作为 2024-05-03 23:07:02
Stanislaw Mlodozeniec
Lot 5229
DiP, 2020
oil/canvas
116 x 92 cm
Lot 5229
DiP, 2020
oil/canvas
116,0 x 92,0 cm
zł 14.000 - 18.000
€ 3.200 - 4.200
拍卖: -4 天
Desa Unicum
城市: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
拍卖: 15.05.2024 16:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 1490ONL352
拍卖名称: The artists in the Młodożeńcy family
Desa Unicum?
signed and dated upper right: 'S. MŁODOŻENIEC | 2020'. signed, dated and described on the reverse: 'S. MŁODOŻENIEC | „DiP" 2020 | olej/płótno'